Clubmeister 2018
Clubmeisterschaften der AKs 2018: Viele Zuschauer beim spannenden Stechen

2018

 

Damen  Anita Thomas
Herren  Tim Kürten
Mädchen  Anna Hummel
Jungen  Tim Ulatowski
Junioren  Colin Fischer
Damen AK 30  Eva Holthaus
Herren AK 30  Tim Kürten
Damen AK 50  Anita Thomas
Herren AK 50  Ernst-Erich Schüller
Damen AK 65  Brunhild Staller
Herren AK 65  Bernd Biesenbach
Vierer  Niklas Durchner/
Axel Kürten

2017

 

Damen  Anita Thomas
Herren  Tim Kürten
Mädchen  Anna Hummel
Jungen  Jan Berger
Youth  Tim Kürten
Damen AK 30  Birgit Uerpmann
Herren AK 30  Dr. Martin Ulatowski
Damen AK 50  Anita Thomas
Herren AK 50  Peter Hoffmann
Damen AK 65  Marlies Werthebach
Herren AK 65  Klaus Staller
Vierer  Ernst-Erich Schüller/
Tim Kürten 

2016

Damen  Anita Thomas
Herren  Tim Kürten
Mädchen  Leoni Spital
Jungen  Jan Berger
Youth  Colin Fischer
Damen AK 35  Anke Berger
Herren AK 35  Dr. Martin Ulatowski
Damen AK 50  Anita Thomas
Herren AK 50  Ernst-Erich Schüller
Damen AK 65  Brunhild Staller
Herren AK 65  Klaus Staller
Vierer  Ernst-Erich Schüller/
Tim Kürten 

2015

Damen  Patricia Klemm
Herren  Tim Kürten
Mädchen  Sophia Christmann
Jungen  Jan Berger
Youth  —
Damen AK 35  Anke Berger
Herren AK 35  Dr. Martin Ulatowski
Damen AK 50  Dr. Claudia Waldinger
Herren AK 50  Peter Hoffmann
Damen AK 65  Heidi Becher
Herren AK 65  Bernd Biesenbach
Vierer  Niklas Durchner/
Tim Kürten 

2014

Damen  Patricia Klemm
Herren  Niklas Durchner
Mädchen  Nina Suer
Jungen  Jan Berger
Youth  Niklas Durchner
Jungseniorinnen  Birgit Uerpmann
Jungsenioren  Dr. Martin Ulatowski
Seniorinnen  Anita Thomas
Senioren  Ernst-Erich Schüller
 
 
Vierer  Ernst-Erich Schüller/
Tim Kürten 
Youth, Jungsenioren & Senioren Clubmeisterschaft 2014

2013

Damen  Lisa Holtz
Herren  Tim Kürten
Mädchen  Sophia Christmann
Jungen  Niklas Durchner
Youth  Sven Kokemor
Jungseniorinnen  Jeannette Nerger-Runkehl
Jungsenioren  Frank Runkehl
Seniorinnen  Anita Thomas
Senioren  Ernst-Erich Schüller
Vierer  Niklas Durchner / Thilo Ottmann

2012

Damen  Lisa Holtz
Herren  Tim Kürten
Mädchen  Sophia Christmann
Jungen  Niklas Durchner
Youth  Tim Kürten
Jungseniorinnen  Birgit Uerpmann
Jungsenioren  Martin Hummel
Seniorinnen  Monika Teller
Senioren  Ernst-Erich Schüller
Vierer  Ernst-Erich Schüller/
Tim Kürten

2011

Damen  Lisa Holtz
Herren  Tim Kürten
Mädchen  Sophia Christmann
Jungen  Niklas Durchner
 
Jungseniorinnen  Birgit Uerpmann
Jungsenioren  Peter Hoffmann
Seniorinnen  Brunhild Staller
Senioren  Ernst-Erich Schüller
Vierer  Niklas Durchner/
 Thilo Ottmann

2010

Damen  Lisa Holtz
Herren  Tim Kürten
Mädchen  Lisa Holtz
Jungen  Thilo Ottmann
Jungseniorinnen  Anita Thomas
Jungsenioren  Martin Ulatowski
Seniorinnen  Petra Hauck Paffrath
Senioren  Ernst-Erich Schüller
Vierer  Tim Kürten /
 Ernst-Erich Schüller

2009

Damen  Lisa Holtz
Herren  Tim Kürten
Mädchen  Marie Durchner
Jungen  Thilo Ottmann
Jungseniorinnen  Anita Thomas
Jungsenioren  Martin Ulatowski
Seniorinnen  Gabriele Ruge
Senioren  Dirk Schmitz
Vierer  Tim Kürten /
Ernst-Erich Schüller

2008

Damen  Lisa Holtz
Herren  Tim Kürten
Mädchen  Lisa Holtz
Jungen  Andreas Dorn
Jungseniorinnen  Anita Thomas
Jungsenioren  Ernst-Erich Schüller
Seniorinnen  Ingrid Mitfessel
Senioren  Werner Tönges
Vierer  Tim Kürten /
Ernst-Erich Schüller

2007

Damen  Lisa Holtz
Herren  Ernst-Erich Schüller
Mädchen  Marie Durchner
Jungen  Andreas Dorn
Jungseniorinnen  Claudia Waldinger
Jungsenioren  Ernst-Erich Schüller
Seniorinnen  Heidi Becher
Senioren  Horst Küpper
Vierer  Tim Kürten /
Andreas Teller

2006

Damen  Lisa Holtz
Herren  Andreas Teller
Mädchen  Lisa Holtz
Jungen  Tim Kürten
Jungseniorinnen  Anita Thomas
Jungsenioren  Wolfgang Picard
Seniorinnen  Ingrid Mitfessel
Senioren  Manfred Ebel
Vierer  Martin Ulatowski /
Peter Hoffmann

2005

Damen  Lisa Holtz
Herren  Andreas Teller
Mädchen  Lisa Holtz
Jungen  Tim Kürten
Jungseniorinnen  Anita Thomas
Jungsenioren  Ernst-Erich Schüller
Seniorinnen  Monika Teller
Senioren  Manfred Ebel
Vierer  Hendrik Klüting /
Ernst-Erich Schüller

2004

Damen  Valerie Barbonus
Herren  Martin Ulatowski
Mädchen  Lena Alice Ackermann
Jungen  Andreas Teller
Jungseniorinnen  Anita Thomas
Jungsenioren  Ernst-Erich Schüller
Seniorinnen  Monika Teller
Senioren  Horst Küpper
Vierer  Hendrik Klüting /
 Ernst-Erich Schüller

2003

Damen  Anita Thomas
Herren  Andreas Teller
Mädchen  Christine Kaiser
Jungen  Andreas Teller
Jungseniorinnen  Anita Thomas
Jungsenioren  Lutz Ebel
Seniorinnen  Gabriele Ruge
Senioren  Manfred Ebel
Vierer  Hendrik Klüting /
 Ernst-Erich Schüller

2002

Damen  Claudia Nemetz
Herren  Hendrik Klüting
Mädchen  Valerie Barbonus
Jungen  Andreas Teller
Jungseniorinnen  Anita Thomas
Jungsenioren  Dirk Schmitz
Seniorinnen  Monika Teller
Senioren  Manfred Ebel

2001

Damen  Anita Thomas
Herren  Dirk Schmitz
Mädchen  Christine Kaiser
Jungen  Andreas Teller
Jungseniorinnen  Anita Thomas
Jungsenioren  Ernst-Erich Schüller
Seniorinnen  Karin Wirtz
Senioren  Manfred Ebel

2000

Damen  Anita Thomas
Herren  Lutz Ebel
Mädchen  Valerie Barbonus
Jungen  Bastian Seringhaus
Jungseniorinnen  Anita Thomas
Jungsenioren  Dirk Schmitz
Seniorinnen  Karin Wirtz
Senioren  Manfred Ebel

1999

Damen  Anita Thomas
Herren  Wolfgang Picard

1998

Damen  Anita Thomas
Herren  Ralf Türk